Local Construction Trade Affiliates

Boilermakers Union, Local 107

Blane Tom, Business Manager
Pat McMahon, Assistant Business Manager
3185 Gateway Rd, Suite 200
Brookfield, WI 53045
(262) 754-3167

Bricklayers & Allied Craftsworkers Union, Local 8

Gary Burns, Director, ext 1
Bill Bonlender and Mike Hyatt, Business Representatives
17125 W. Cleveland Ave P.O. Box 510617
New Berlin, WI 53151-0617
(262) 827-4080

Bridge, Structural, Ornamental & Reinforcing Iron Workers Union, Local 8

Anthony Mayrhofer, Business Manager and Financial Secretary ext 2
Brian McCambridge, Business Representative ext 3
Dave McCoy, Organizer
12034 West Adler Lane
Milwaukee, WI 53214
(414) 476-9370

Chicago Regional Council of Carpenters, North Region

Zoran Markovich, Regional Director
Eric Strom, Roger Zacharias, Al Perez, Raul Hernandez, James Kroening, Shaun Coates, Business Representatives
N25 W23055 Paul Road, Ste. 1 P.O. Box 790
Pewaukee, WI 53072
(262) 970-5777

Electrical Workers Union, Local 494

John Bzdawka, Business Manager
Dean Warsh, Kurt Jante, Robert Turner Business Representatives
Ellen Talavera PT Business Representative
Ricardo Gutierrez, Todd Paulie Organizer
3303 S. 103rd Street
Milwaukee, WI 53227
(414) 327-5202

Elevator Constructors Union, Local 15

Kelvin Nord, Business Manager
17125 W. Cleveland Ave.
New Berlin, WI 53151
(262) 786-9982

Heat & Frost Insulators Union, Local 19

Brett Large, Business Manager
Bob Potter, Business Representative
Frank Rodriguez, Organizer
N27 W23155 Roundy Drive
Pewaukee, WI 53072
(262) 548-9606

Laborers International Union, Local 113

Anthony Neira, Business Manager ext. 861
Richard Pusa, Secretary Treasurer ext. 860
Michael Emordeno ext. 862, Christopher Olig ext. 863, John Swan ext. 864, Business Representatives
Pam Fendt, Bernie Sams, Organizers
6310 W. Appleton Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53210
(414) 873-4520

Operating Engineers Union, Local 139

Terry McGowan, Business President/Business Manager ext 6333
Steve Buffalo, District Manager ext 6314
Guy Yuker, Dispatcher ext 6310
Tim Kreig ext 6322, Rick Parrent ext 6311, Bob Weaver ext 6307, Tom Dewar, Business Representatives
Mike Ervin, Organizer ext 6312
Terry Dabb, Health Benefit Liaison/Collections ext 6331
N27 W23233 Roundy Drive
Pewaukee, WI 53072
(262) 896-0139

Operative Plasterers & Cement Masons International Union, Local 599

Scott Hink, Financial Secretary-Treasurer
Matthew Ganhs, Business Representatives
8701 N. Lauer Street
Milwaukee, WI 53224
(414) 354-0599

Painters & Allied Trades, District Council 7

Joe Jazdzewski, Business Manager & Secretary-Treasurer ext 16
Joel Allen ext 21, Dean Wanty ext 17, Jeff Arnold ext 15, Business Representatives
Marcus Shepherd ext 14, Jose Guzman ext 27, Organizers
Adam Holmes ext 24, Training Coordinator
S68 W22665 National Avenue
Big Bend, WI 53103
(262) 662-1827

Plumbers Union, Local 75

Steve Breitlow, Business Manager
Mike House, Scott Redman, Business Representatives
Tom Gasperetti, Organizer
11175 W. Parkland Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53224
(414) 359-1310

Roofers Union, Local 65

Gerry Ferreira, Business Manager
16601 W. Dakota Street
New Berlin, WI 53151
(262) 785-9720

Sheet Metal Workers Union, Local 18

Patrick C. Landgraf, Business Manager ext 112
Mike Mooney, Financial Secretary ext. 116
Earl Phillips ext 113, Mike Kresbach, Business Representatives
Josh Garner, Organizer
2201 Springdale Road
Waukesha, WI 53186
(262) 798-1818

Sprinkler Fitters Union, Local 183

Corey Gall, Business Manager
Mike Biel, Business Representative
W175 N5700 Technology Drive
Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
(262) 252-0183

Steamfitters Union, Local 601

Joel Zielke, Business Manager ext 7800
Doug Edwards ext 7801, Gary Cox ext 7805, Jim O'Brien ext 7803, Brian Toutant ext 7806, Business Representatives
Dale Poweleit, Organizer
3300 S. 103rd Street
Milwaukee, WI 53227
(414) 543-0601

Teamsters Union, Local 200

Tom Millonzi, Secretary-Treasurer/Principal Officer
Tom Bennett, President
Mike Gurich, Tom Benvenuto, Business Representatives
6200 W. Bluemound Road
Milwaukee, WI 53213
(414) 771-6363

Tile & Terrazzo Layers Protective Union, Local 5

Gary Burns, Director, ext 1
Mike Hyatt, Field Representative, ext 3
17125 W. Cleveland Ave. P.O. Box 510617
New Berlin, WI 53151-0617
(262) 827-4080